Select Your Login
Members
Referees
Coaches
Players
Home
Recreational
Crossfire SC
Camps & Clinics
Meet the Coaches
Coaches Corner
Teams
Referees
About Us
Group
Team
Boys
OPEN
Crimson Tide
Boys
OPEN
Crossfire Boys 00A
Boys
OPEN
HSB-1 Maidment
Boys
OPEN
HSB-2 Dix
Boys
OPEN
SNANCE FC
Boys
OPEN
Strikers FC
Boys
OPEN
U10B - 3-Ward-Turq/black
Boys
OPEN
U12B - 1-Meyer-Lemon
Boys
OPEN
U12B - 2-Bustos-Royal Blue
Boys
OPEN
U12B - 3- Rojas-Light Blue
Boys
OPEN
U12B - 4-Flores/Rojas/Eismueller-Mint
Boys
OPEN
U12B Crossfire PM
Boys
OPEN
U14B - 1-ROCKY/VOGEL-MINT
Boys
OPEN
U14B-1 Maidment
Boys
OPEN
U14B-2 Dix -purple
Boys
OPEN
U14B-3 Morse- silver
Boys
U14
WOODSTOCK CROSSFIRE SC
Boys
U15
crossfire opponent
Boys
U15
U10B-1 Lerma
Boys
U15
U10B-3 Flores
Boys
U15
U10B-4 Banushi
Boys
U15
U10B-5 Niese
Boys
U15
U13 Crossfire Boys Kretowicz
Boys
U17
?
Boys
U17
crossfire opponent
Boys
U17
U10 Boys-Warmbier
Boys
U17
U10B-1 Thomas-Red
Boys
U17
U10B-2 Bauman-green
Boys
U17
U10B-3 Lambrecht- Silver
Boys
U17
U10B-4 Bailey-Royal
Boys
U17
U10B-5 Morrison- LIME
Boys
U17
U13 Crossfire Boys Idle
Boys
U17
U8B - 1-Keyzer-Mint
Boys
U17
U8B - 2-Bauman/Cohen (light blue)
Boys
U17
U8B - 3-Robertson-Green Machines (Kelly Green)
Boys
U17
U8B - 4-Meyer-Lemon
Boys
U17
U8B - 5 Morrison Gold
Boys
U18
?
Boys
U18
crossfire opponent
Boys
U18
U10B - 5-BOAL/HAVENS/GIVEN
Boys
U18
U10B - 6 Parpart
Boys
U18
U11 Boys-Foster
Boys
U18
U15 Crossfire Boys Foster
Boys
U19
U10B - 1-Noshay/Busse-Kelly Green
Boys
U19
U10B - 2 - Koppari (Light Blue)
Boys
U19
U10B - 4 - Thorp-LEMON
Boys
U19
U10B Crossfire BF
Boys
U19
U12B-1 Koppari-Lime Green
Boys
U19
U12B-2 Parpart-Lemon
Boys
U19
U12B-3 Ward-Navy
Boys
U19
U12B-4 Thorp-Gold
Boys
U19
U12B-5 -Don-SILVER
Coed
OPEN
U14C - 2-Keith Iden-MINT
Coed
OPEN
Woodstock Bayern Munich
Coed
OPEN
WOODSTOCK FALL 2019
Coed
OPEN
Woodstock Team Skehan #1
Coed
OPEN
Woodstock Team Skehan #2
Coed
U8
U6 Practice
Coed
U8
U6C-1 Sutter - Turquoise
Coed
U8
U6C-2 Westbrook - Orange
Coed
U8
U6C-3 Koronkiewicz - Lime Green
Coed
U8
U6C-4 Ferenzena - Royal
Coed
U8
U6C-5 Petsche - Green
Coed
U8
U6C-6 Powers - Purple
Coed
U9
U6C-7 Banushi White
Coed
U10
U4/5C-1 Frawley Purple
Coed
U10
U4/5C-3 Koron Yellow
Coed
U10
U4/5C-4 Paulson Green
Coed
U10
U5/6C-1 Barry
Coed
U10
U5/6C-3 Clifton
Coed
U10
U8-1 Sutter - Orange
Coed
U10
U8-2 Westbrook - Royal
Coed
U10
U8-3 Beck - Green
Coed
U10
U8-4 Kerns - Navy
Coed
U10
U8-5 Kopis - Gold
Coed
U10
U8-6 Jasso - Lime Green
Coed
U11
U6C-2 Brendel Orange
Coed
U11
U6C-3 Dominguez Maroon
Coed
U11
U6C-4 Hanlin Royal Blue
Coed
U11
U8-8 Given
Coed
U12
NRSL Opponent
Coed
U12
U10-1 Given
Coed
U12
U10-2 Blackney
Coed
U12
U10-4 Sheridan
Coed
U12
U4/5C-1 Blackney- Red
Coed
U12
U4/5C-2 Given-Green
Coed
U12
U4/5C-3 Roth-Purple
Coed
U12
U4/5C-4 Bein- Royal Blue
Coed
U12
U4/5C-5 Hinderlider Silver
Coed
U12
U4/5C-6 Tucsek NAVY
Coed
U12
U4/5C-7 Kerns?-Light Blue
Coed
U13
U6C-1 Johnson-Red
Coed
U13
U6C-2 Klos-Orange
Coed
U13
U6C-3 Richardson-Watermelon
Coed
U13
U6C-4 Kveton-Turquiose
Coed
U13
U6C-5 Banushi-White
Coed
U13
U6C-6 Cooper-Royal Blue
Coed
U13
U6C-7 Nicole/Thorp- Gold
Coed
U13
U6C-8 Flores-Green
Coed
U13
U8C-1 Hinderlider Royal Blue
Coed
U13
U8C-2 Blackney Silver
Coed
U13
U8C-3 Feller/Johnson Lime
Coed
U13
U8C-4 Paulson/Rick Purple
Coed
U13
U8C-5 Richardson Red
Coed
U13
U8C-6 Roth Turquoise
Coed
U13
U8C-7 Lagunas Orange
Coed
U14
NRSL Opponent
Coed
U14
U10-3 Hansen
Coed
U14
U12C-1 Diaz
Coed
U14
U12C-2 Praytor
Coed
U14
U12C-3 Lagunas
Coed
U14
U4/5 Coed - 1-Dix-Mint
Coed
U14
U4/5 Coed - 2-WARMBIER-Watermelon
Coed
U14
U4/5 Coed - 3-Banushi-Turquoise
Coed
U14
U4/5 Coed - 5-Kveton-Gold
Coed
U14
U4/5 COED-6-Klos-LIME
Coed
U14
U4/5 coed-7-Luschei/Hall-LEMON
Coed
U14
U4/5C-8-Johnson-NAVY
Coed
U15
U12C-4 Roth
Coed
U15
U4/5 Coed - 4-Blackney-Orange
Coed
U15
U6 coed - 1-KUMM-MINT
Coed
U15
U6 Coed - 2-Caldwell-Light Blue
Coed
U15
U6 coed - 3-Baker-Turquoise
Coed
U15
U6 Coed - 4-Thorp-Orange
Coed
U15
U6 Coed - 5- Gilmore-GOLD
Coed
U15
U6 coed - 6-Keller-Navy
Coed
U15
U8C-1 Cruz(BAKER)-Green
Coed
U15
U8C-2 Kumm-Watermelon
Coed
U15
U8C-3 Richardson-Royal Blue
Coed
U15
U8C-4 Thorp-Gold
Coed
U15
U8C-5 Warmbier-silver
Coed
U15
U8C-6 Cerney-Purple
Coed
U15
U8C-7 Krause/Kaczmarek(Niese)-Lime
Coed
U15
U8C-8-Sciame-Orange
Coed
U16
U12C-1 Sciame
Coed
U17
NRSL Opponent
Coed
U17
U12C-1 Bauman/Cohen
Coed
U17
U12C-2 Morrison
Coed
U17
U12C-3 Thornburg
Coed
U17
U12C-4 McCauley
Coed
U17
U12C-5 Dominguez/Blue
Coed
U17
U14C-1 Morrison
Coed
U17
U14C-2 Sciame
Coed
U17
U8 COED - Bauman
Coed
U18
U14C-1 Koppari
Coed
U19
U14C-1 Parpart/Chase
Coed
U19
U14C-3 Villanueva
Girls
OPEN
BA3
Girls
OPEN
Blackmore Opponent
Girls
OPEN
Cary HS Girls
Girls
OPEN
CL3 - Valkyrie
Girls
OPEN
CL4 - Storm
Girls
OPEN
CL6 - Bears
Girls
OPEN
Crossfire Girls U14 2014
Girls
OPEN
HSG-1 Svitak
Girls
OPEN
HSG-2 Dixon Purple
Girls
OPEN
U12G - 1-Noshay-Lavendar
Girls
OPEN
U12G - 2-Sardelli-Fuschia
Girls
OPEN
U13G Crossfire JW
Girls
OPEN
U14 Girls-Svitak
Girls
OPEN
U14G-1 Noshay-Turqouise
Girls
OPEN
U14G-2 Noshay-Turquoise
Girls
OPEN
WD1 - Maidment - Purple
Girls
OPEN
WD2-Svitak - Silver Streaks
Girls
U12
crossfire opponent
Girls
U15
NRSL Opponent
Girls
U15
U10G Fetzer
Girls
U15
U12 Crossfire Girls-Fetzer
Girls
U17
crossfire opponent
Girls
U17
NRSL Opponent
Girls
U17
U10G - 1-Martinez-Light Blue
Girls
U17
U10G-2 WARD-Purple
Girls
U17
U8G - 2-Ward-Turquoise
Girls
U17
U8G - 3-Batcheller/Plott-PINK
Girls
U18
crossfire opponent
Girls
U18
U10G - 2-Parpart-Fuschia
Girls
U18
U14 Crossfire Girls-Baker
Girls
U19
?
Girls
U19
NRSL Opponent
Girls
U19
U10 Girls 2
Girls
U19
U10 Girls-1
Girls
U19
U10G - 1-Eisenmenger-Turquoise
Girls
U19
U10G - 4
Girls
U19
U10G-5
Girls
U19
U12 Girls-Treliving
Girls
U19
U12G-1 Otero-Lemon
Girls
U19
U12G-2-Sardelli
Girls
U20
U11G Crossfire BT